ART / Lithographs / Silkscreen 8761103
*
nr 876 1103
Victor Vasarely
(1906-1997), Ungern
Victor Vasarely (1906-1997), "Blomsterflicka 2" signerad 110/275, motivet: 71x46,
SILKSCREEN (F), Victor Vasarely (1906-1997), "Blomsterflicka 2" signerad 110/275, motivet: 71x46
Victor Vasarely, Hungarian Viktor Vásárhelyi, born 1906 in Pécs, Hungary, dead 1997 in Paris, France, Hungarian painter and graphic artist.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
3000
Sold:
SEK 3000
Auction date:
Monday February 17 2014
at 18:04:43
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
15/2 17:30:51
1
2.600 kr
17/2 16:32:46
2
2.800 kr
17/2 17:03:13
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Feb 17
Grafik
På tema grafik i februari har vi samlat litografier och etsningar med mera av Albin Amelin, Hans Arnold, Enrico Baj, Louis Bastin, Ola Billgren, Ernst Billgren, Olle Bonniér, Gunnar Brusewitz, Slas St ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Victor Vasarely
Victor Vasarely, Hungarian Viktor Vásárhelyi, born 1906 in Pécs, Hungary, dead 1997 in Paris, France, Hungarian painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Victor Vasarely
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: litografier serigrafi ungern ungersk victor vasarely
-
8145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Ahlberg (b. 1943), Sweden. Flicka vid flygel. ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:37
-
8372 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Westin "Havet". Signed, numbered 42/350. Litog..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:21
-
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:01
-
8083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, dated 1..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:35
-
8291 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 5..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:28
-
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:45
*
Victor Vasarely
Victor Vasarely, Hungarian Viktor Vásárhelyi, born 1906 in Pécs, Hungary, dead 1997 in Paris, France, Hungarian painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Grafik
Read more about Victor Vasarely
nr 876 1103
Victor Vasarely
(1906-1997), Ungern
Victor Vasarely (1906-1997), "Blomsterflicka 2" signerad 110/275, motivet: 71x46,
SILKSCREEN (F), Victor Vasarely (1906-1997), "Blomsterflicka 2" signerad 110/275, motivet: 71x46
Victor Vasarely, Hungarian Viktor Vásárhelyi, born 1906 in Pécs, Hungary, dead 1997 in Paris, France, Hungarian painter and graphic artist.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 3000 |
Sold: | SEK 3000 |
Auction date: |
Monday February 17 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
15/2 17:30:51 | 1 | 2.600 kr |
17/2 16:32:46 | 2 | 2.800 kr |
17/2 17:03:13 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Feb 17
Grafik
På tema grafik i februari har vi samlat litografier och etsningar med mera av Albin Amelin, Hans Arnold, Enrico Baj, Louis Bastin, Ola Billgren, Ernst Billgren, Olle Bonniér, Gunnar Brusewitz, Slas St ...Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Victor Vasarely
Victor Vasarely, Hungarian Viktor Vásárhelyi, born 1906 in Pécs, Hungary, dead 1997 in Paris, France, Hungarian painter and graphic artist.Read more about Victor Vasarely
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: litografier serigrafi ungern ungersk victor vasarely
-
8145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Ahlberg (b. 1943), Sweden. Flicka vid flygel. ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:37 -
8372 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Westin "Havet". Signed, numbered 42/350. Litog..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:21 -
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:01
-
8083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, dated 1..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:35 -
8291 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 5..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:28 -
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:45